Race Result summary
car driver Hometown Make Sponsor Owner
57 Norm Benning Level Green, Pennsylvania Chevrolet Norm Benning Racing Norm Benning
11 Todd Bodine Chemung, New York Toyota Toyota Care Tom DeLoach
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Kansas City, Kansas RAM Driven2Honor.org Jennifer Jo Cobb
88 Matt Crafton Tulare, California Toyota Menards Rhonda Thorson
84 Chris Fontaine Lakeland, Florida Chevrolet Glenden Enterprises Chris Fontaine
33 Cale Gale Mobile, Alabama Chevrolet Rheem Delana Harvick
75 Caleb Holman Abingdon, Virginia Chevrolet Food Country USA Charles Henderson
9 Ron Hornaday Jr Palmdale, California Chevrolet Joe Denette Motorsports Joe Denette
18 Jason Leffler Long Beach, California Toyota Shore Lodge Kyle Busch
17 Timothy Peters Providence, North Carolina Toyota Red Horse Racing Tom DeLoach
13 Johnny Sauter Necedah, Wisconsin Toyota Hot Honeys / Curb Records Mike Curb
93 Dennis Setzer Newton, North Carolina Chevrolet RSS Racing Pam Sieg
15 Todd Shafer Ashland, Ohio Toyota Thunderexhaust.com Steve Acor
81 David Starr Houston, Texas Toyota Zachry Billy Ballew
23 Jason White Richmond, Virginia Ford Gunbroker.com Steve Urvan
38 Chris Jones Forest, Virginia Chevrolet RSS Racing Pam Sieg
99 Bryan Silas Stuart, Florida Ford Rockingham Speedway Stacy Compton
31 James Buescher Plano, Texas Chevrolet AccuDoc Steve Turner
09 John Wes Townley Watkinsville, Georgia Toyota Toyota Robby Benton
39 Ryan Sieg Tucker, Georgia Chevrolet RSS Racing Susan Bates
6 Justin Lofton Westmorland, California Chevrolet CollegeComplete.com Eddie Sharp
29 Parker Kligerman Westport, Connecticut RAM Reese Towpower Brad Keselowski
0 Chris Lafferty Concord, North Carolina RAM Driver2Honor Jennifer Jo Cobb
2 Tim George Jr New York, New York Chevrolet Applebee's Delana Harvick
30 Nelson Piquet Jr Brasilia, Brazil Chevrolet Autotrac Steve Turner
32 Miguel Paludo Nova Prata, Brazil Chevrolet Duroline Steve Turner
5 Paulie Harraka Wayne, New Jersey Ford TBA David Dollar
22 Joey Coulter Miami Springs, Florida Chevrolet RCR Richard Childress
96 Todd Peck Glenville, Pennsylvania Chevrolet Stopain-Arthritis Foundation Michael Peck
98 Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, Indiana Toyota Ever Fi Duke Thorson
08 Ross Chastain Alva, Florida Toyota South Carolina Watermelon Assoc. Bobby Dotter
07 Jeff Agnew Copper Hill, Virginia Chevrolet Team 7 Ken Smith
14 Brennan Newberry Bakersfield, California Chevrolet NTS/IronClad Performance Bob Newberry
3 Ty Dillon Welcome, North Carolina Chevrolet Bass Pro Shops - Tracker Boats Richard Childress
50 Natalie Sather Fargo, North Carolina Chevrolet Make Motorsports/Gateway Tracey Lowe
47 Benjamin Reynolds Trumansburg, New York Chevrolet Diversified Consulting Solutions Donald Reynolds
97 Jeff Choquette West Palm Beach, Florida Chevrolet LizGirlLogistic/AdrianCarriersInc Gary Adrian
65 Justin Jennings LaGrange, Missouri Ford LG Seeds Mike Mittler
27 Travis Miller Chesapeake, Virginia Chevrolet Hillman Racing Mike Hillman Sr.
  • car
  • driver
  • Make
  • More

RACE FACTS

Race Result summary
Average Speed Margin of Victory Time of Race Lead Changes
96.419 1.586 01:48:54 6
Caution
6-9,51-56,63-69,136-142,165-168,176-178,183-190