Race Result summary
Car # Driver Hometown Make Sponsor Owner
57 Norm Benning Level Green, Pennsylvania Chevrolet TBA Norm Benning
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Kansas City, Kansas RAM Driven2Honor.org Jennifer Jo Cobb
88 Matt Crafton Tulare, California Toyota Ideal Door-Menards Rhonda Thorson
62 Brendan Gaughan Las Vegas, Nevada Chevrolet South Point Hotel & Casino Richard Childress
9 Ron Hornaday Jr Palmdale, California Chevrolet Smokey Mountain Herbal Snuff & Casey's General Store Joe Denette
13 Frank Kimmel Clarksville, Indiana Toyota Ansell-Menards Duke Thorson
17 Timothy Peters Providence, North Carolina Toyota TBA Tom DeLoach
98 Johnny Sauter Necedah, Wisconsin Toyota Carolina Nut Co. / Curb Records Mike Curb
97 Steve Wallace Greensboro, North Carolina Chevrolet Adrian Carrier-Liz Girl Logistics Gary Adrian
77 German Quiroga Jr Mexico City, Mexico Toyota Otter Box Tom DeLoach
93 Chris Jones Forest, Virginia Chevrolet RSS Racing Pam Sieg
99 Bryan Silas Stuart, Florida Ford Rockingham Speedway Chris Baluch
84 Danny Efland Irmo, South Carolina Chevrolet TBA Chris Fontaine
31 James Buescher Plano, Texas Chevrolet Rheem Steve Turner
7 John Wes Townley Watkinsville, Georgia Toyota Zaxby's Tom DeLoach
39 Ryan Sieg Tucker, Georgia Chevrolet Pull-A-Part Susan Bates
0 Chris Lafferty Concord, North Carolina Ford Driven2Honor.org Jennifer Jo Cobb
5 Tim George Jr New York, New York Chevrolet Applebee's Richie Wauters
32 Miguel Paludo Nova Prata, Brazil Chevrolet AccuDoc Solutions Steve Turner
18 Joey Coulter Miami Springs, Florida Toyota Darrell Gwynn Foundation Kyle Busch
60 Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, Indiana Chevrolet Winfield Vickie Compton
19 Ross Chastain Alva, Florida Ford Reese/Harper/Laitner Brad Keselowski
27 Jeff Agnew Copper Hill, Virginia Chevrolet TBA Mike Hillman Sr.
24 Brennan Newberry Bakersfield, California Chevrolet Qore-24 & Anderson's Maple Syrup Bob Newberry
3 Ty Dillon Welcome, North Carolina Chevrolet Bass Pro Shops Richard Childress
8 Max Gresham Milner, Georgia Chevrolet Made in U.S.A. brand Eddie Sharp
4 Jeb Burton Halifax, Virginia Chevrolet Arrowhead Harry Scott Jr.
02 Tyler Young Midland, Texas Chevrolet RandCo Randy Young
29 Ryan Blaney High Point, North Carolina Ford Cooper Standard Brad Keselowski
54 Darrell Wallace Jr Mobile, Alabama Toyota Camping World / Good Sam Kyle Busch
63 Justin Jennings LaGrange, Missouri Ford LG Seeds Mike Mittler
51 Erik Jones Byron, Michigan Toyota Toyota Care Kyle Busch
94 Chase Elliott Dawsonville, Georgia Chevrolet Aaron's Dream Machine / Hendrickcars.com Bill Elliott
81 Jimmy Weller III Hubbard, Ohio Toyota GrimeBoss/GunBroker Bobby Dotter
07 Josh Reaume , Chevrolet TBA Ken Smith
  • Car #
  • Driver
  • Make
  • More

Race Facts

Race Result summary
Average Speed Margin of Victory Time of Race Lead Changes
106.311 0.225 01:38:46 6
Caution
56-59,113-118,121-126,168-173,191-194