Race Result summary
Car # Driver Hometown Make Sponsor Owner
57 Norm Benning Level Green, Pennsylvania Chevrolet Norm Benning Racing Norm Benning
51 Kyle Busch Las Vegas, Nevada Toyota Dollar General Kyle Busch
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Kansas City, Kansas RAM KOMA Unwind Jennifer Jo Cobb
88 Matt Crafton Tulare, California Toyota Serta / Menards Rhonda Thorson
62 Brendan Gaughan Las Vegas, Nevada Chevrolet South Point Richard Childress
84 Mike Harmon Birmingport, Alabama Chevrolet TBA Chris Fontaine
9 Ron Hornaday Jr Palmdale, California Chevrolet #9 Anderson's Maple Syrup/Jewel-Osco Joe Denette
19 Brad Keselowski Rochester Hills, Michigan Ford DrawTite Brad Keselowski
17 Timothy Peters Providence, North Carolina Toyota Parts Plus Tom DeLoach
92 Scott Riggs Bahama, North Carolina Chevrolet CarQuest WorldPac/ Goodyear Fleet HQ Ricky Benton
98 Johnny Sauter Necedah, Wisconsin Toyota Carolina Nut / Curb Records Mike Curb
81 Kenny Wallace St. Louis, Missouri Toyota American Ethanol Bobby Dotter
38 J.J. Yeley Phoenix, Arizona Chevrolet RSS Racing Rod Sieg
77 German Quiroga Jr Mexico City, Mexico Toyota NET10 Wireless Tom DeLoach
93 Chris Jones Forest, Virginia Chevrolet RSS Racing Pam Sieg
99 Bryan Silas Stuart, Florida Ford Bell Trucks America, Inc. Chris Baluch
50 Danny Efland Irmo, South Carolina Chevrolet TBA Mark Beaver
31 James Buescher Plano, Texas Chevrolet Rheem Steve Turner
7 John Wes Townley Watkinsville, Georgia Toyota Zaxby's Tom DeLoach
24 Austin Dillon Welcome, North Carolina Chevrolet Qore-24 Bob Newberry
39 Ryan Sieg Tucker, Georgia Chevrolet RSS Racing Susan Bates
6 Justin Lofton Westmorland, California Chevrolet Lofton Cattle/J6 Ink Eddie Sharp
0 Chris Lafferty Concord, North Carolina Chevrolet KOMA Unwind Jennifer Jo Cobb
32 Miguel Paludo Nova Prata, Brazil Chevrolet Brandt do Brasil Steve Turner
18 Joey Coulter Miami Springs, Florida Toyota Darrell Gwynn Foundation Kyle Busch
60 Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, Indiana Chevrolet Winfield Vickie Compton
27 Jeff Agnew Copper Hill, Virginia Chevrolet W. VA Coal Assoc Mike Hillman Sr.
3 Ty Dillon Welcome, North Carolina Chevrolet Bass Pro Shops/Tracker Boats Richard Childress
8 Max Gresham Milner, Georgia Chevrolet Amwins Eddie Sharp
4 Jeb Burton Halifax, Virginia Chevrolet Arrowhead Harry Scott Jr.
02 Tyler Young Midland, Texas Chevrolet RandCo Randy Young
29 Ryan Blaney High Point, North Carolina Ford Cooper Standard Brad Keselowski
54 Darrell Wallace Jr Mobile, Alabama Toyota Toyota Care Kyle Busch
63 Justin Jennings LaGrange, Missouri Chevrolet TBA Mike Mittler
07 Jimmy Weller III Hubbard, Ohio Toyota Gunbroker.com Ken Smith
30 Ben Kennedy Daytona Beach, Florida Chevrolet TBA Steve Turner
  • Car #
  • Driver
  • Make
  • More

Race Facts

Race Result summary
Average Speed Margin of Victory Time of Race Lead Changes
124.195 0.338 01:48:42 12
Caution
14-18,48-52,69-72,76-81,101-107