Race Result summary
Car # Driver Hometown Make Sponsor Owner
57 Norm Benning Level Green, Pennsylvania Chevrolet Stone Mountain Guns & Gold Norm Benning
13 Todd Bodine Chemung, New York Toyota SealMaster Duke Thorson
51 Kyle Busch Las Vegas, Nevada Toyota Toyota Care Kyle Busch
38 Johnny Chapman Stony Point, North Carolina Chevrolet RSS Racing Rod Sieg
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Kansas City, Kansas Chevrolet Koma Unwind Relaxation Drink Jennifer Jo Cobb
88 Matt Crafton Tulare, California Toyota Goof Off / Menards Rhonda Thorson
62 Brendan Gaughan Las Vegas, Nevada Chevrolet South Point Hotel & Casino Richard Childress
84 Mike Harmon Birmingport, Alabama Chevrolet TBA Chris Fontaine
75 Caleb Holman Abingdon, Virginia Chevrolet FoodCountryUSA/MorningFreshFarms/Lay's/LopezWealthMgmt Charles Henderson
9 Ron Hornaday Jr Palmdale, California Chevrolet Anderson's Maple Syrup/Acme Joe Denette
17 Timothy Peters Providence, North Carolina Toyota Parts Plus Tom DeLoach
98 Johnny Sauter Necedah, Wisconsin Toyota Carolina Nut Co. / Curb Records Mike Curb
81 David Starr Houston, Texas Toyota Striping Technology Bobby Dotter
77 German Quiroga Jr Mexico City, Mexico Toyota NET10 Wireless Tom DeLoach
93 Chris Jones Forest, Virginia Chevrolet RSS Racing Pam Sieg
99 Bryan Silas Stuart, Florida Ford Rockingham Speedway Chris Baluch
50 Danny Efland Irmo, South Carolina Chevrolet TBA Mark Beaver
31 James Buescher Plano, Texas Chevrolet Rheem Steve Turner
7 John Wes Townley Watkinsville, Georgia Toyota Zaxby's Tom DeLoach
39 Ryan Sieg Tucker, Georgia Chevrolet RSS Racing Susan Bates
0 Chris Lafferty Concord, North Carolina RAM Koma Unwind Relaxation Drink Jennifer Jo Cobb
5 Tim George Jr New York, New York Chevrolet Applebee's Richie Wauters
32 Miguel Paludo Nova Prata, Brazil Chevrolet AccuDoc Steve Turner
18 Joey Coulter Miami Springs, Florida Toyota Darrell Gwynn Foundation Kyle Busch
60 Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, Indiana Chevrolet Winfield Vickie Compton
19 Ross Chastain Alva, Florida Ford Melon 1 Brad Keselowski
27 Jeff Agnew Copper Hill, Virginia Chevrolet Friends of Coal Mike Hillman Sr.
24 Brennan Newberry Bakersfield, California Chevrolet Qore-24 Bob Newberry
3 Ty Dillon Welcome, North Carolina Chevrolet Bass Pro Shops / Tracker Richard Childress
8 Max Gresham Milner, Georgia Chevrolet Trimmer Assist Eddie Sharp
4 Jeb Burton Halifax, Virginia Chevrolet Arrowhead Harry Scott Jr.
29 Ryan Blaney High Point, North Carolina Ford Cooper Standard Brad Keselowski
54 Darrell Wallace Jr Mobile, Alabama Toyota Camping World / Good Sam Kyle Busch
59 Kyle Martel Lebanon, Pennsylvania Chevrolet Patriot Energy / Hanover Cold Storage William Martel
94 Chase Elliott Dawsonville, Georgia Chevrolet Aaron's Dream Machine / Hendrickcars.com Bill Elliott
07 Cj Faison Seaford, Delaware Chevrolet Delmarva Chevy Dealers Ken Smith
  • Car #
  • Driver
  • Make
  • More

Race Facts

Race Result summary
Average Speed Margin of Victory Time of Race Lead Changes
109.008 1.484 01:50:05 7
Caution
2-7,45-50,65-69,160-163,181-184,193-196