Race Result summary
Car # Driver Hometown Make Sponsor Owner
57 Norm Benning Level Green, Pennsylvania Chevrolet TBA Norm Benning
51 Kyle Busch Las Vegas, Nevada Toyota ToyotaCare Kyle Busch
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Kansas City, Kansas Ford Kona Unwind Jennifer Jo Cobb
88 Matt Crafton Tulare, California Toyota Great Lakes Wood Floors-Menards Rhonda Thorson
62 Brendan Gaughan Las Vegas, Nevada Chevrolet South Point Hotel & Casino Richard Childress
84 Mike Harmon Birmingport, Alabama Chevrolet Dave Novak Racing Chris Fontaine
9 Ron Hornaday Jr Palmdale, California Chevrolet NTS Motorsports Joe Denette
17 Timothy Peters Providence, North Carolina Toyota Spartan Toyota / NextGen Tom DeLoach
38 Scott Riggs Bahama, North Carolina Chevrolet RSS Racing Rod Sieg
98 Johnny Sauter Necedah, Wisconsin Toyota Carolina Nut Co. / Curb Records Mike Curb
07 J.J. Yeley Phoenix, Arizona Chevrolet TBA Ken Smith
77 German Quiroga Jr Mexico City, Mexico Toyota NET10 Wireless Tom DeLoach
93 Chris Jones Forest, Virginia Chevrolet RSS Racing Pam Sieg
99 Bryan Silas Stuart, Florida Ford Bell Trucks America, Inc. Chris Baluch
50 Danny Efland Irmo, South Carolina Chevrolet TBA Mark Beaver
31 James Buescher Plano, Texas Chevrolet Rheem Steve Turner
7 John Wes Townley Watkinsville, Georgia Toyota Zaxby's Tom DeLoach
19 Joey Logano Middletown, Connecticut Ford Draw-Tite Brad Keselowski
39 Ryan Sieg Tucker, Georgia Chevrolet RSS Racing Susan Bates
0 Chris Lafferty Concord, North Carolina RAM KOMA Unwind Jennifer Jo Cobb
32 Miguel Paludo Nova Prata, Brazil Chevrolet AccuDoc Solutions Steve Turner
81 Jake Crum Statesville, North Carolina Chevrolet TBA Bobby Dotter
18 Joey Coulter Miami Springs, Florida Toyota Fox Sports 1 Kyle Busch
75 Todd Peck Glenville, Pennsylvania Chevrolet TBA Linda Nicholas
60 Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, Indiana Chevrolet Winfield Vickie Compton
24 Brennan Newberry Bakersfield, California Chevrolet Qore-24 Bob Newberry
3 Ty Dillon Welcome, North Carolina Chevrolet Bass Pro Shops - Tracker Boats Richard Childress
8 Max Gresham Milner, Georgia Chevrolet Amwins Eddie Sharp
4 Jeb Burton Halifax, Virginia Chevrolet Arrowhead Harry Scott Jr.
29 Ryan Blaney High Point, North Carolina Ford Cooper Standard Brad Keselowski
54 Darrell Wallace Jr Mobile, Alabama Toyota Camping World / Good Sam Kyle Busch
16 Brett Moffitt Grimes, Iowa Toyota Goodyear/Tacti Shigeaki Hattori
  • Car #
  • Driver
  • Make
  • More

Race Facts

Race Result summary
Average Speed Margin of Victory Time of Race Lead Changes
120.24 0.546 01:39:48 10
Caution
2-6,17-20,27-32,57-60,66-69,76-78,92-94