Race Result summary
Car # Driver Hometown Make Sponsor Owner
1 T.J. Bell Reno, Nevada Chevrolet TBA Rick Ware
57 Norm Benning Level Green, Pennsylvania Chevrolet TBA Norm Benning
13 Todd Bodine Chemung, New York Toyota SealMaster Duke Thorson
07 Johnny Chapman Stony Point, North Carolina Chevrolet TBA Ken Smith
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Kansas City, Kansas RAM Koma Unwind Relaxation Drink Jennifer Jo Cobb
88 Matt Crafton Tulare, California Toyota Ideal Door-Menards Rhonda Thorson
62 Brendan Gaughan Las Vegas, Nevada Chevrolet South Point Hotel & Casino Richard Childress
84 Mike Harmon Birmingport, Alabama Ford Glenden Enterprises Chris Fontaine
75 Caleb Holman Abingdon, Virginia Chevrolet Wise Snack Foods / Food Country USA Charles Henderson
9 Ron Hornaday Jr Palmdale, California Chevrolet Smokey Mountain Herbal Snuff Joe Denette
17 Timothy Peters Providence, North Carolina Toyota Parts Plus Tom DeLoach
92 Clay Rogers Mooresville, North Carolina Chevrolet FleetHQ.com/BTS Tire & Auto Service / QMI Ricky Benton
98 Johnny Sauter Necedah, Wisconsin Toyota Carolina Nut Co. / Curb Records Mike Curb
81 David Starr Houston, Texas Toyota TBA Bobby Dotter
77 German Quiroga Jr Mexico City, Mexico Toyota NET10 Wireless Tom DeLoach
93 Chris Jones Forest, Virginia Chevrolet RSS Racing Pam Sieg
99 Bryan Silas Stuart, Florida Ford Rockingham Speedway Chris Baluch
31 James Buescher Plano, Texas Chevrolet Rheem Steve Turner
7 John Wes Townley Watkinsville, Georgia Toyota Zaxby's Tom DeLoach
19 Joey Logano Middletown, Connecticut Ford Carbon Forged Reese Towpower Brad Keselowski
39 Ryan Sieg Tucker, Georgia Chevrolet RSS Racing Susan Bates
5 Tim George Jr New York, New York Ford Applebee's Richie Wauters
68 Clay Greenfield Clarksville, Tennessee RAM 1-800-Pavement Clay Greenfield
32 Miguel Paludo Nova Prata, Brazil Chevrolet AccuDoc Solutions Steve Turner
18 Joey Coulter Miami Springs, Florida Toyota Darrell Gwynn Foundation Kyle Busch
60 Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, Indiana Chevrolet Winfield Vickie Compton
27 Jeff Agnew Copper Hill, Virginia Chevrolet TBA Mike Hillman Sr.
14 Brennan Newberry Bakersfield, California Chevrolet No Fear Energy Bob Newberry
3 Ty Dillon Welcome, North Carolina Chevrolet Bass Pro Shops - Tracker Boats Richard Childress
8 Max Gresham Milner, Georgia Chevrolet Made in U.S.A. brand Eddie Sharp
4 Jeb Burton Halifax, Virginia Chevrolet Arrowhead Harry Scott Jr.
6 Tyler Young Midland, Texas Chevrolet TBA Eddie Sharp
29 Ryan Blaney High Point, North Carolina Ford Cooper Standard Performance Brad Keselowski
54 Darrell Wallace Jr Mobile, Alabama Toyota Toyota Care Kyle Busch
30 Kyle Larson Elk Grove, California Chevrolet Autism Speaks Steve Turner
51 Erik Jones Byron, Michigan Toyota Toyota Kyle Busch
94 Chase Elliott Dawsonville, Georgia Chevrolet Aaron's Dream Machine / Hendrickcars.com Bill Elliott
21 Spencer Gallagher Las Vegas, Nevada Chevrolet Allegiant Air Maurice Gallagher Jr.
28 Andy Seuss Hempstead, New Hampshire Chevrolet FDNY Racing Jim Rosenblum
52 Tyler Reddick Corning, California Toyota Broken Bow Records Ken Schrader
  • Car #
  • Driver
  • Make
  • More

Race Facts

Race Result summary
Average Speed Margin of Victory Time of Race Lead Changes
103.318 0.177 01:59:03 4
Caution
5-7,64-67,95-102,144-148,174-178,180-182,199-203