Race Result summary
Car # Driver Hometown Make Sponsor Owner
57 Norm Benning Level Green, Pennsylvania Chevrolet Stone Mountain Gold & Guns Norm Benning
13 Todd Bodine Chemung, New York Toyota Mattei Duke Thorson
51 Kyle Busch Las Vegas, Nevada Toyota Toyota Care Kyle Busch
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Kansas City, Kansas RAM Koma Unwind Relaxation Drink Jennifer Jo Cobb
88 Matt Crafton Tulare, California Toyota Fisher Nuts/Menards Rhonda Thorson
62 Brendan Gaughan Las Vegas, Nevada Chevrolet South Point Hotel & Casino Richard Childress
84 Mike Harmon Birmingport, Alabama Chevrolet TBA Chris Fontaine
75 Caleb Holman Abingdon, Virginia Chevrolet Alpha Dog / Highland Hickory Market / Food Country USA Charles Henderson
9 Ron Hornaday Jr Palmdale, California Chevrolet NTS / Piggly Wiggly Joe Denette
2 Brad Keselowski Rochester Hills, Michigan Ford Draw-Tite Brad Keselowski
17 Timothy Peters Providence, North Carolina Toyota Parts Plus Tom DeLoach
92 Scott Riggs Bahama, North Carolina Chevrolet Blacks Tire/FleetHQ/QMI/Davis Tire Ricky Benton
98 Johnny Sauter Necedah, Wisconsin Toyota Carolina Nut Co. / Curb Records Mike Curb
81 David Starr Houston, Texas Toyota NCCER / BYF Bobby Dotter
77 German Quiroga Jr Mexico City, Mexico Toyota NET10 Wireless Tom DeLoach
93 Chris Jones Forest, Virginia Chevrolet RSS Racing Pam Sieg
99 Bryan Silas Stuart, Florida Ford Rockingham Speedway Chris Baluch
50 Danny Efland Irmo, South Carolina Chevrolet TBA Mark Beaver
31 James Buescher Plano, Texas Chevrolet Rheem Steve Turner
7 John Wes Townley Watkinsville, Georgia Toyota Zaxby's Tom DeLoach
39 Ryan Sieg Tucker, Georgia Chevrolet Pull-A-Part Susan Bates
6 Justin Lofton Westmorland, California Chevrolet Mad Vapes Eddie Sharp
28 Blake Koch West Palm Beach, Florida Chevrolet FDNY Racing Jim Rosenblum
5 Tim George Jr New York, New York Chevrolet Applebee's Richie Wauters
32 Miguel Paludo Nova Prata, Brazil Chevrolet Leavine Children's Hospital Steve Turner
01 Jake Crum Statesville, North Carolina Chevrolet TBA Sabrina Crum
18 Joey Coulter Miami Springs, Florida Toyota Darrell Gwynn Foundation Kyle Busch
60 Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, Indiana Chevrolet Winfield Vickie Compton
19 Ross Chastain Alva, Florida Ford Melon 1 Brad Keselowski
27 Jeff Agnew Copper Hill, Virginia Chevrolet wvcoal.com Mike Hillman Sr.
07 Chris Cockrum Conyers, Georgia Chevrolet Advanced Communications Group/Accu-Tech Ken Smith
24 Brennan Newberry Bakersfield, California Chevrolet Qore-24 Bob Newberry
3 Ty Dillon Welcome, North Carolina Chevrolet Bass Pro Shops-NWTF Richard Childress
8 Max Gresham Milner, Georgia Chevrolet Amwins Eddie Sharp
4 Jeb Burton Halifax, Virginia Chevrolet Arrowhead / Kangaroo Harry Scott Jr.
02 Tyler Young Midland, Texas Chevrolet RandCo Randy Young
29 Ryan Blaney High Point, North Carolina Ford Cooper Standard Brad Keselowski
54 Darrell Wallace Jr Mobile, Alabama Toyota Liberty Tile Recycling / Ground Smart Rubber Mulch Kyle Busch
  • Car #
  • Driver
  • Make
  • More

Race Facts

Race Result summary
Average Speed Margin of Victory Time of Race Lead Changes
105.882 0.468 01:53:54 7
Caution
17-23,27-30,73-76,84-87,95-103,106-108,116-120,123-126