Race Result summary
Car # Driver Hometown Make Sponsor Owner
57 Norm Benning Level Green, Pennsylvania Chevrolet TBA Norm Benning
30 Todd Bodine Chemung, New York Chevrolet Team Fox/Whelen Steve Turner
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Kansas City, Kansas Ford Kona Unwind Jennifer Jo Cobb
88 Matt Crafton Tulare, California Toyota Rip It / Menards Rhonda Thorson
62 Brendan Gaughan Las Vegas, Nevada Chevrolet South Point Hotel & Casino Richard Childress
84 Mike Harmon Birmingport, Alabama Chevrolet TBA Chris Fontaine
9 Ron Hornaday Jr Palmdale, California Chevrolet Smokey Mountain Herbal Snuff Joe Denette
17 Timothy Peters Providence, North Carolina Toyota Parts Plus Tom DeLoach
38 Tony Raines LaPorte, Indiana Chevrolet RSS Racing Rod Sieg
98 Johnny Sauter Necedah, Wisconsin Toyota Carolina Nut Co. / Curb Records Mike Curb
07 J.J. Yeley Phoenix, Arizona Toyota TBA Ken Smith
77 German Quiroga Jr Mexico City, Mexico Toyota Otter Box Tom DeLoach
93 Chris Jones Forest, Virginia Chevrolet RSS Racing Pam Sieg
99 Bryan Silas Stuart, Florida Ford Rockingham Speedway Chris Baluch
31 James Buescher Plano, Texas Chevrolet Rheem Steve Turner
7 John Wes Townley Watkinsville, Georgia Toyota Zaxby's Tom DeLoach
28 Dominick Casola Holmdel, New Jersey Chevrolet FDNY Racing Jim Rosenblum
39 Ryan Sieg Tucker, Georgia Chevrolet RSS Racing Susan Bates
0 Chris Lafferty Concord, North Carolina RAM Driven2Honor.org Jennifer Jo Cobb
5 Tim George Jr New York, New York Chevrolet Applebee's Richie Wauters
32 Miguel Paludo Nova Prata, Brazil Chevrolet AccuDoc Steve Turner
18 Joey Coulter Miami Springs, Florida Toyota Fox Sports 1 Kyle Busch
40 Todd Peck Glenville, Pennsylvania Chevrolet Arthritis.org Michael Peck
60 Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, Indiana Chevrolet Winfield Vickie Compton
19 Ross Chastain Alva, Florida Ford Watermelon.org Brad Keselowski
27 Jeff Agnew Copper Hill, Virginia Chevrolet TBA Mike Hillman Sr.
24 Brennan Newberry Bakersfield, California Chevrolet Qore-24 Bob Newberry
3 Ty Dillon Welcome, North Carolina Chevrolet Bass Pro Shops Richard Childress
8 Max Gresham Milner, Georgia Chevrolet Amwins Eddie Sharp
4 Jeb Burton Halifax, Virginia Chevrolet Arrowhead Harry Scott Jr.
29 Ryan Blaney High Point, North Carolina Ford Cooper Standard Brad Keselowski
54 Darrell Wallace Jr Mobile, Alabama Toyota Camping World / Good Sam Kyle Busch
82 Sean Corr Goshen, New York Ford TBA John Corr
59 Kyle Martel Lebanon, Pennsylvania Chevrolet Hanover Cold Storage William Martel
51 Chad Hackenbracht New Philadelphia, Ohio Toyota Tastee Apple / Ingersoll Rand Kyle Busch
81 Ricky Ehrgott Brandon, Florida Toyota TBA Bobby Dotter
  • Car #
  • Driver
  • Make
  • More

Race Facts

Race Result summary
Average Speed Margin of Victory Time of Race Lead Changes
128.3 0.27 01:03:08 9
Caution
2-3,43-46,48-49,51-52