Race Result summary
Car # Driver Hometown Make Sponsor Owner
57 Norm Benning Level Green, Pennsylvania Chevrolet Stone Mountain Guns & Gold Norm Benning
13 Todd Bodine Chemung, New York Toyota TBA Duke Thorson
51 Kyle Busch Las Vegas, Nevada Toyota Toyota Care Kyle Busch
10 Jennifer Jo Cobb Kansas City, Kansas Chevrolet Mark One Electric Jennifer Jo Cobb
88 Matt Crafton Tulare, California Toyota Menards Rhonda Thorson
62 Brendan Gaughan Las Vegas, Nevada Chevrolet South Point Hotel & Casino Richard Childress
84 Mike Harmon Birmingport, Alabama Chevrolet Glenden Enterprises Chris Fontaine
9 Ron Hornaday Jr Palmdale, California Chevrolet Smokey Mountain Herbal Snuff / 7-Eleven Joe Denette
17 Timothy Peters Providence, North Carolina Toyota Parts Plus Tom DeLoach
98 Johnny Sauter Necedah, Wisconsin Toyota Carolina Nut Co. / Curb Records Mike Curb
81 David Starr Houston, Texas Toyota TBA Bobby Dotter
38 J.J. Yeley Phoenix, Arizona Chevrolet RSS Racing Rod Sieg
77 German Quiroga Jr Mexico City, Mexico Toyota NET10 Wireless Tom DeLoach
93 Chris Jones Forest, Virginia Chevrolet RSS Racing Pam Sieg
99 Bryan Silas Stuart, Florida Ford Rockingham Speedway Chris Baluch
6 Danny Efland Irmo, South Carolina Chevrolet Advanced Electronic Services Eddie Sharp
31 James Buescher Plano, Texas Chevrolet Rheem Steve Turner
7 John Wes Townley Watkinsville, Georgia Toyota Zaxby's Tom DeLoach
19 Joey Logano Middletown, Connecticut Ford Carbon Forged Reese Towpower Brad Keselowski
39 Ryan Sieg Tucker, Georgia Chevrolet RSS Racing Susan Bates
07 Jamie Dick El Paso, Texas Chevrolet TBA Ken Smith
5 Tim George Jr New York, New York Ford Applebee's Richie Wauters
68 Clay Greenfield Clarksville, Tennessee RAM 1-800-Pavement Clay Greenfield
32 Miguel Paludo Nova Prata, Brazil Chevrolet Duroline Steve Turner
18 Joey Coulter Miami Springs, Florida Toyota Darrell Gwynn Foundation Kyle Busch
60 Dakoda Armstrong New Castle, Indiana Chevrolet Winfield Vickie Compton
27 Jeff Agnew Copper Hill, Virginia Chevrolet TBA Mike Hillman Sr.
14 Brennan Newberry Bakersfield, California Chevrolet NTS Motorsports Bob Newberry
3 Ty Dillon Welcome, North Carolina Chevrolet Bass Pro Shops - Tracker Boats Richard Childress
8 Max Gresham Milner, Georgia Chevrolet Made in U.S.A. brand Eddie Sharp
4 Jeb Burton Halifax, Virginia Chevrolet Arrowhead Harry Scott Jr.
29 Ryan Blaney High Point, North Carolina Ford Cooper Standard Performance Brad Keselowski
54 Darrell Wallace Jr Mobile, Alabama Toyota Liberty Tile Recycling / Ground Smart Rubber Mulch Kyle Busch
63 Justin Jennings LaGrange, Missouri Chevrolet Mittler Bros. LG Seeds Mike Mittler
0 Scott Saunders Brisbane, Australia RAM Mark One Electric Jennifer Jo Cobb
21 Spencer Gallagher Las Vegas, Nevada Chevrolet Allegiant Air Maurice Gallagher Jr.
  • Car #
  • Driver
  • Make
  • More

Race Facts

Race Result summary
Average Speed Margin of Victory Time of Race Lead Changes
103.028 0.167 02:25:53 18
Caution
15-19,24-26,29-33,35-39,84-87,91-95,105-108,110-118,121-125,133-136,140-142