News & Media


Lucas Oil 200 entry list for Dover

, NASCAR.com

Lucas Oil 200 entry list for Dover
NASCAR Camping World Truck Series tackles Monster Mile in fifth race of season

Entry # Driver Owner Crew chief Manufacturer Sponsor

1

00

Cole Custer

Gene Haas

Joe Shear

14 Chevrolet

Haas Automation

2

0

Ryan Ellis(i)

Kenneth Grimes

Michael Nimmo

14 Chevrolet

Driven2Honor.org

3

02

Tyler Young

Randy Young

Bryan Berry

14 Chevrolet

Randco/Young's Building Systems

4

5

John Wes Townley

Richard Wauters

Richard Wauters

14 Toyota

Zaxbys

5

07

Jimmy Weller III

Ken Smith

Jason Miller

13 Chevrolet

Geneva Liberty Steel/Integrated Metal Products

6

08

Jake Crum

Bobby Dotter

Doug Weddle

13 Chevrolet

Thunder Exhaust

7

8

John Hunter Nemechek

Sidney Mauldin

Jerry Babb

14 Toyota

Hard Rock ENERGY

8

9

Brennan Newberry

Joe Denette

Doug Howe

14 Chevrolet

Qore-24

9

10

Jennifer Jo Cobb

Jennifer Jo Cobb

Steve Kuykendall

13 RAM

Driven2Honor.org

10

13

Jeb Burton

Duke Thorson

Jeriod Prince

14 Toyota

Estes Toyota Tundra

11

17

Timothy Peters

Tom Deloach

Marcus Richmond II

14 Toyota

Red Horse Racing

12

19

Tyler Reddick

Brad Keselowski

Doug Randolph

14 Ford

Reese Towpower

13

20

Gray Gaulding

Bob Newberry

Jeff Hensley

14 Chevrolet

Krispy Kreme

14

21

Joey Coulter

Maurice Gallagher Jr

Jeff Stankiewicz

14 Chevrolet

TBA

15

29

Ryan Blaney

Brad Keselowski

Chad Kendrick

14 Ford

Cooper Standard

16

30

Ron Hornaday Jr

Steve Turner

Hal Ralston Jr

14 Chevrolet

Rheem

17

31

Ben Kennedy

Steve Turner

Michael Shelton

14 Chevrolet

Click It or Ticket

18

32

Ben Rhodes

Harry Scott Jr

Mike Hillman Jr

14 Chevrolet

Alpha Energy Solutions

19

133

Brandon Jones

Steve Turner

Shane Huffman

14 Chevrolet

EXIDE

20

35

Mason Mingus

Kevin Cywinski

Mark Rette

14 Toyota

Call 811

21

136

Blake Koch(i)

Beverly Mittler

Michael Mittler

14 RAM

Mitler Bros. Machine & Tool

22

40

Todd Peck

Michael Peck

Keith Wolfe

14 Chevrolet

Arthritis.org

23

142

Charles Lewandoski

Rebecca Young

William Sandlin

13 Chevrolet

Randco/Young's Building Systems

24

50

T J Bell

Mark Beaver

Randy Dean II

13 Chevrolet

America's Linemen

25

51

Kyle Busch(i)

Kyle Busch

Eric Phillips

14 Toyota

Betty Jane France Humanitarian Award/ToyotaCare

26

54

Darrell Wallace Jr

Kyle Busch

Jerry Baxter

14 Toyota

Toyota

27

156

Raymond Terczak Jr

Raymond Terczak Jr

Gregory Ward

14 Chevrolet

TBA

28

57

Norm Benning

Norm Benning

Kevin Dargie

14 Chevrolet

TBA

29

63

Justin Jennings

Michael Mittler

Michael Mittler

14 Chevrolet

TBA

30

77

German Quiroga

Tom Deloach

Butch Hylton

14 Toyota

NET10 Wireless

31

88

Matt Crafton

Rhonda Thorson

Carl Joiner

14 Toyota

Menards Ripit

32

92

Scott Riggs

Ricky Benton

Trip Bruce III

14 Ford

BTS Tire/ Goodyear Fleet HQ/ Wynns

33

98

Johnny Sauter

Mike Curb

Dennis Connor

14 Toyota

Nextant-Curb Records

34

99

Bryan Silas

Chris Baluch

Gary Cogswell

14 Chevrolet

Bell Trucks America, Inc.

(i) -- equals ineligible for driver championship points

MORE:

READ: Latest
NASCAR news

WATCH: Latest
NASCAR video

PLAY: NASCAR
Fantasy Live

FOLLOW LIVE: Get
RaceView