Andy Lyons | Getty Images

Full schedule for Eldora and Indianapolis

RELATED: Buy tickets for Indianapolis | Buy tickets for Eldora
MORE: How to find FOX Business Network

All three NASCAR national series are in action this week with the Camping World Truck Series on the Eldora dirt and the XFINITY and Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series kissing the bricks at Indianapolis Motor Speedway. Check out the full weekend schedule below.

Monster Energy Series and XFINITY Series events are also live streamed online on the NBC Sports App, which can be accessed here. Events that are only available on NBC Sports App are noted below.

Note: All times are ET.

Tuesday, July 18
ON TRACK: Eldora Speedway
7-7:55 p.m.: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series practice, no TV (Results)
9-9:55 p.m.: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series final practice, no TV (Results)

Wednesday, July 19
ON TRACK: Eldora Speedway
5:15 p.m.: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Keystone Light Pole qualifying, FS1 (Results)
7:30 p.m.: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series First Qualifying Race (10 laps), FS2 (Results)
7:39 p.m.: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Second Qualifying Race (10 laps), FS2 (Results)
7:48 p.m.: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Third Qualifying Race (10 laps), FS2 (Results)
7:57 p.m.: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Fourth Qualifying Race (10 laps), FS2 (Results)
8:06 p.m.: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Fifth Qualifying Race (10 laps), FS2 (Results)
8:45 p.m.: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Last Chance Qualifying Race (15 laps), FS2 (Results)
9:30 p.m.: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Eldora Dirt Derby (150 laps, 75 miles/40-50-60), FOX Business Network (Results)

Friday, July 21
ON TRACK: Indianapolis Motor Speedway
1-1:55 p.m.: NASCAR XFINITY Series practice, NBC Sports App (Follow live) (Canada: TSN GO)
3-3:55 p.m.: NASCAR XFINITY Series final practice, NBC Sports App (Follow live) (Canada: TSN GO)

PRESS PASS (Watch live)
11:30 a.m., Wayne Auton, Managing Director, NASCAR XFINITY Series
Noon: Joey Gase
12:15 p.m.: Dakoda Armstrong, William Byron and Ryan Reed
2:30 p.m.: Kyle Busch

GARAGECAM (Watch live)
2:30 p.m.: NASCAR XFINITY Series

Saturday, July 22
ON TRACK: Indianapolis Motor Speedway
9-9:55 a.m.: Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series practice, CNBC (Follow live) (Canada: TSN GO)
11-11:55 a.m.: Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series final practice, CNBC (Follow live) (Canada: TSN 2)
12:45 p.m.: NASCAR XFINITY Series Coors Light Pole qualifying, NBCSN (Follow live) (Canada: TSN GO)
3:30 p.m.: NASCAR XFINITY Series Lilly Diabetes 250 (100 laps, 250 miles), NBCSN (Follow live) (Canada: TSN 1, 3, 4)
6:15 p.m.: Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Coors Light Pole qualifying, NBCSN (Follow live) (TSN GO)

PRESS PASS (Watch live)
10 a.m.: NASCAR Racing Experience announcement
10:25 a.m.: Denny Hamlin
Noon: Dale Earnhardt Jr.
12:30 p.m.: Kyle Larson
1:30 p.m.: Clint Bowyer
6 p.m.: Post-NASCAR XFINITY Series race press conference
7 p.m.: Post-Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series qualifying press conference

GARAGECAM (Watch live)
10:30 a.m.: Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series

Sunday, July 23
ON TRACK: Indianapolis Motor Speedway
2:30 p.m.: Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series Brantley Gilbert Big Machine Brickyard 400 (160 laps, 400 miles), NBC (Follow live) (Canada: TSN 1, 3, 4, 5)

PRESS PASS (Watch live)
11 a.m.: Alex Bowman, Dale Earnhardt Jr., Rick Hendrick and Jim McCoy
6 p.m.: Post-Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series race press conference