Weeklylogo Advance

Greenslit, Baxter, McCarthy, Vannausdle named NASCAR Advance Auto Parts Weekly Series national champions

Four drivers today joined Division I title winner Peyton Sellers as NASCAR Advance Auto Parts Weekly Series national champions for 2021.

David Greenslit (Division II), Chad Baxter (Division III), Tom McCarthy III (Division IV) and Chris Vannausdle (Division V) were all officially named national champions for their season-long efforts in their respective divisions.

FINAL NAAPWS POINTS: Division II | Division III | Division IV | Division V

David Greenslit
2021 NASCAR Advance Auto Parts Weekly Series Division II champion David Greenslit

Greenslit, also the Northeast regional champion for 2021, successfully defended the Division II title he took last year — and he did so in a slightly more convincing fashion.

Greenslit in 2020 won the Division II championship by just two points — or one position on the race track — over second-place Adam Gray. This year, Greenslit cleared second-place Terry Schultz, the Midwest regional champ, by eight points in the Division II national standings.

Greenslit’s 2021 triumph is the result of his 11 wins, 27 top fives and 30 top 10s in 32 starts at Hudson Speedway, Claremont Motorsports Park, Lee USA Speedway and Monadnock Speedway, all in his home state of New Hampshire.

Chad Baxter
2021 NASCAR Advance Auto Parts Weekly Series Division III champion Chad Baxter

Baxter, the Division III national champion and the winner of its Northeast region, collected his title on the strength of six wins, 13 top fives and 14 top 10s in 15 starts at Seekonk Speedway in Seekonk, Massachusetts.

Baxter won the Division III title by 20 points over second-place Ian Rotundo of California’s Irwindale Speedway.

Thomas Mccarthy III
2021 NASCAR Advance Auto Parts Weekly Series Division IV champion Thomas McCarthy III

In Division IV, McCarthy, the Midwest region winner, did all of his damage at Berlin Raceway in Marne, Michigan. With five wins, 19 top fives and 20 top 10s in 21 starts at his home track, McCarthy clinched the Division IV championship by just four points over Gordon Farnum of New Hampshire’s Hudson Speedway, Claremont Motorsports Park and Monadnock Speedway.

Vannausdale took the Division V championship thanks to his 12 wins, 24 top fives and 27 top 10s in 30 starts on the dirt at Adams County Speedway in Corning, Iowa, and I-80 Speedway in Greenwood, Nebraska.

Chris Vannausdle
2021 NASCAR Advance Auto Parts Weekly Series Division V champion Chris Vannausdle

Also the Midwest region winner in Division V, Vannausdale clinched the national championship by 16 points over second-place Travis Pavlacky of Idaho’s Meridian Speedway.

Including the four national champions for Divisions II-V, below are the top 20 finishers in each region of each division for the 2021 NASCAR Advance Auto Parts Weekly Series.

Division II

Midwest

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 TERRY SCHULTZ CENTRAL MISSOURI SPEEDWAY 29 7 24 26 434
2 JEROD WESTON ADAMS 14 4 13 14 398
3 JUSTIN SHOEMAKER SALINA 16 4 12 16 392
4 JOSH FRYE BERLIN 19 3 17 19 390
5 TIM POWELL CENTRAL MISSOURI SPEEDWAY 14 6 13 14 388
6 JACOB EBERT CENTRAL MISSOURI SPEEDWAY 17 3 10 15 372
7 NICK DELONGPRE BERLIN 18 3 13 18 354
8 SHAWN KRALIK ADAMS 14 2 10 13 346
9 TIM DEVOS BERLIN 19 3 12 15 342
10 SCOTT ROOT BERLIN 18 2 10 15 338
11 BRYCE ALLEN ADAMS 14 1 10 12 334
12 TERRANCE ROBINSON ROCKFORD 14 3 12 14 330
13 JOHNNY ROBINSON, II ROCKFORD 14 4 11 14 322
14 MARK SCHAFMAN LAKESIDE 14 0 9 12 310
15 DYLAN CANTWELL SALINA 16 0 7 13 306
16 LUKE NIEMAN CENTRAL MISSOURI SPEEDWAY 17 1 8 12 304
17 JAKE HOBSCHEIDT I-80 15 7 15 15 298
18 BILLY EPPINK BERLIN 16 1 6 15 296
19 PATRICK FEATHERSTON, II ROCKFORD 13 0 11 12 294
20 CONRAD JORGENSON ELKO 19 9 14 18 292

Northeast

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 DAVID GREENSLIT CLAREMONT, HUDSON, LEE 32 11 27 30 442
2 VINCENT ARRENEGADO, JR SEEKONK 15 4 12 14 386
3 CODY SCHOOLCRAFT CLAREMONT, MONADNOCK 17 3 15 16 386
4 DYLAN HOCH GRANDVIEW 18 4 10 15 378
5 BRIAN HIRTHLER GRANDVIEW 19 5 9 14 362
6 KENNY GILMORE GRANDVIEW 19 2 10 18 362
7 JIMMY RENFREW, JR CLAREMONT, HUDSON, LEE 17 10 16 17 360
8 RICHARD DAVIDOWITZ RIVERHEAD 15 3 9 15 356
9 OWEN GRENNAN RIVERHEAD 15 2 7 14 348
10 GERALD DEGASPARRE, JR SEEKONK 15 2 9 13 330
11 CHASE BELCHER SEEKONK 15 3 10 14 328
12 NATHAN WENZEL HUDSON, MONADNOCK 16 1 14 16 326
13 KYLE LILICK GRANDVIEW 17 1 9 12 322
14 ERIC HERSEY RIVERHEAD 15 1 5 13 314
15 JOSH HEDGES SEEKONK 15 1 10 14 314
16 JOE TETREAULT CLAREMONT 15 0 8 13 298
17 CHRIS SMITH B RIDGE 16 4 13 16 294
18 CHRISTOPHER BUFFONE MONADNOCK, HUDSON 16 4 10 13 292
19 JUSTIN BEECHER CLAREMONT, HUDSON, LEE 15 2 6 13 292
20 MATTHEW BRODE RIVERHEAD 15 1 6 12 292

Southeast

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 KYLE BARNES KINGSPORT, MOTOR MILE, S BOSTON 23 7 14 19 422
2 CORY DUNN MOTOR MILE 18 3 15 16 406
3 MATT CARTER LANGLEY 14 10 14 14 372
4 THOMAS NEAL NEW SMYRNA, BOWMAN 16 3 10 14 360
5 DARYN COCKRAM MOTOR MILE, S BOSTON 17 3 11 13 330
6 DALE CLINE MOTOR MILE 17 2 9 15 328
7 ZACK ORE BOWMAN 14 2 10 13 328
8 AMBER LYNN BOGER BOWMAN 14 2 8 13 322
9 JAMIE SWEENEY MOTOR MILE 16 0 7 15 306
10 BRAD ADAMS LANGLEY 14 1 10 13 300
11 RICK GDOVIC LANGLEY 14 2 12 14 296
12 MICHAEL ADAMS BOWMAN 14 1 7 12 290
13 BRIAN SUTPHIN MOTOR MILE 16 1 4 11 268
14 SPENCER MARTIN BOWMAN 14 2 6 10 260
15 SCOTT LANCASTER MOTOR MILE 10 1 10 10 260
16 RICHARD CALDWELL MOTOR MILE 18 0 4 14 260
17 CHARLES SMITH MOTOR MILE 17 0 4 12 256
18 PEYTON FERREE DOMINION, LANGLEY 15 0 7 14 242
19 KYLE SOUTHERN BOWMAN 14 0 6 10 242
20 ARCHIE ADAMS, JR FLORENCE 12 0 10 12 240

West

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 MARK HUBBARD EVERGREEN 13 5 13 13 374
2 NICK BEECHER EVERGREEN 13 1 10 12 286
3 TED LINGREN EVERGREEN 13 2 9 10 282
4 CULLEN HUBBARD EVERGREEN 13 0 5 13 258
5 DAYTONA WURTZ MERIDIAN 13 10 12 13 254
6 SETH CHRISTIAN COOS BAY 21 10 16 21 242
7 STEVE DUBISAR COOS BAY 17 2 13 17 224
8 KEVIN SAKALUK EDMONTON 7 5 6 7 212
9 KEN FOX COOS BAY 21 1 18 20 202
10 CALVIN MILLER EVERGREEN 13 0 0 11 202
11 TANNER REIF LAS VEGAS 8 4 7 7 194
12 JAKE GRANT EVERGREEN 12 0 3 9 192
13 KENNY ERICKSON EVERGREEN 11 0 3 9 186
14 MIKE MARTHALLER, JR EVERGREEN 10 0 5 7 184
15 SAM NEWCOMER MERIDIAN 13 0 12 13 182
16 BRUCE PENDERGRESS EVERGREEN 10 2 4 6 176
17 MELISSA WEAVER MERIDIAN 13 1 11 12 176
18 ERIC PRICE, JR ALL AMERICAN 10 7 10 10 172
19 GEOFFREY WATSON EVERGREEN 11 0 3 8 170
20 JEFF PETERSON LAS VEGAS 8 1 7 7 162

Division III

Midwest

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 RYAN HOLTZLANDER BERLIN 27 10 24 27 358
2 JOSH FRYE BERLIN 14 9 14 14 344
3 KACEY SHIELDS LAKESIDE 16 7 14 16 344
4 NICK OXBOROUGH ELKO, LACROSSE 18 6 16 17 330
5 AARON POE CENTRAL MISSOURI SPEEDWAY 13 5 10 12 312
6 BRIAN THOME BERLIN 25 2 19 24 310
7 COLE ROELOFS BERLIN 26 1 22 26 310
8 JULIE JORGENSON ELKO 17 3 14 16 302
9 CODY FRAZON CENTRAL MISSOURI SPEEDWAY 13 4 10 11 300
10 JERID LUND ADAMS 14 3 8 12 296
11 PAUL HAMILTON ELKO 16 1 13 16 294
12 SHAWN HARKER I-80 10 4 10 10 290
13 LARRY RUPE SALINA 15 1 13 14 290
14 MATT ANDREWS I-80 10 3 10 10 286
15 TOM MYERS, Mr. ADAMS 14 3 6 10 284
16 SCOTT BAKER BERLIN 26 1 10 25 272
17 KEVIN FORD BERLIN 27 1 14 26 272
18 TYLER STERKEN BERLIN 27 0 11 24 260
19 MIKE STOER ELKO 17 0 10 17 256
20 TANNER DIXON ADAMS 14 0 4 11 256

Northeast

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 CHAD BAXTER SEEKONK 15 6 13 14 422
2 WADE KENNEDY B RIDGE 16 2 14 15 380
3 COREY FANNING SEEKONK 15 2 10 15 366
4 CAMDYN CURTIS MONADNOCK, HUDSON, CLAREMONT 23 4 15 23 334
5 AUSTIN BREHIO MONADNOCK, HUDSON 15 1 14 15 324
6 CHAZ BRIGGS B RIDGE 16 4 11 13 318
7 JOE KOHLER SEEKONK 14 2 6 12 312
8 CRAIG PIANKA SEEKONK 15 1 6 13 306
9 ADAM PETTEY SEEKONK 15 1 6 12 302
10 ROB HERRICK, JR B RIDGE 16 0 7 16 294
11 BEN POLAND CLAREMONT, MONADNOCK 16 9 14 15 286
12 EDDY PERRY SEEKONK 15 1 8 13 284
13 TRAVIS HOLLINS LEE 16 3 14 16 282
14 JACOB VAUGHN B RIDGE 16 2 6 14 278
15 JUSTIN LITTLEWOOD CLAREMONT, MONADNOCK 16 4 10 13 276
16 CHRISTIN DESTEFANO LEE 16 3 13 16 274
17 RYAN BELL MONADNOCK, CLAREMONT 18 0 14 16 268
18 RYAN CURRIER CLAREMONT, MONADNOCK, HUDSON 15 0 8 13 268
19 HAYDEN SCOTT CLAREMONT, HUDSON, MONADNOCK 12 1 10 12 262
20 RICKY BLY, JR MONADNOCK, CLAREMONT, HUDSON 18 6 13 16 256

Southeast

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 RYAN MATTHEWS DOMINION 16 9 15 16 396
2 MIKE GANOE DOMINION 16 1 9 14 300
3 RICHARD STORM DOMINION 16 0 9 14 278
4 CHRIS DONNELLY DOMINION 13 2 8 11 254
5 EDDIE SLAGLE DOMINION 11 2 8 10 244
6 JASON PITTMAN DOMINION 14 0 6 13 244
7 KEVIN CANTER KINGSPORT 15 13 14 15 242
8 BILLY GREGG BOWMAN 9 3 7 8 222
9 CAMERON BURKE DOMINION 9 2 7 8 212
10 NATHAN CREWS S BOSTON 13 11 12 13 204
11 DENNIS ARNOLD KINGSPORT 15 2 13 14 198
12 CHRISTIAN JOYCE BOWMAN 9 1 5 8 194
13 JEREMY WARREN BOWMAN 9 0 5 8 190
14 CHRIS ROBERTS LANGLEY 14 8 14 14 186
15 STROM ALTMAN FLORENCE 14 7 13 14 180
16 TAYLOR ROBBINS BOWMAN 9 1 3 8 178
17 CHRIS AMBURGEY KINGSPORT 14 0 12 14 174
18 ANDREW LANG DOMINION 9 0 4 7 170
19 DAVID CREED BOWMAN 9 2 4 7 168
20 TIM WILSON LANGLEY 13 3 13 13 162

West

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 IAN ROTUNDO IRWINDALE 15 4 12 15 402
2 BOBBY OZMAN IRWINDALE 16 2 12 14 378
3 JOHN BEARD IRWINDALE 14 3 8 14 350
4 ROBERT RICE IRWINDALE 16 1 10 16 350
5 RODNEY ARGO IRWINDALE 15 2 8 12 314
6 CHRIS VOIGHT IRWINDALE 15 1 7 13 312
7 TROY EVANS MERIDIAN 12 5 11 12 306
8 CECIL MILES M VALLEY 23 10 21 23 302
9 JASON WOOLCOTT IRWINDALE 16 2 6 12 298
10 JOSH FANOPOULOS MERIDIAN 13 4 11 12 294
11 CHAD EVERETT M VALLEY 23 7 21 23 288
12 ROBBIE SALCIDO IRWINDALE 15 1 5 13 282
13 RICK CONTI IRWINDALE 16 0 8 10 282
14 TAYLOR OCCHIPINTI MERIDIAN 14 1 12 13 278
15 COLTON PRICE EVERGREEN 10 3 9 10 262
16 MIKE JENSEN EVERGREEN 11 0 9 11 232
17 KENDRA OCCHIPINTI MERIDIAN 13 0 7 11 220
18 JOSHUA WHITFIELD ALL AMERICAN 11 8 10 11 214
19 ROY BOOTS, JR M VALLEY 22 2 13 22 208
20 LANE SUNDHOLM EVERGREEN 8 5 7 7 204

Division IV

Midwest

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 TOM MCCARTHY, III BERLIN 21 5 19 20 436
2 BRAD DERRY ADAMS, I-80 26 7 22 23 420
3 CASE ROELOFS BERLIN 21 4 13 18 406
4 SPENCER REIFF CENTRAL MISSOURI SPEEDWAY 29 9 22 28 404
5 DENNIS HOLTZLANDER BERLIN 21 3 15 19 396
6 COREY HOLTZLANDER BERLIN 21 4 13 20 390
7 MATT POSTMA BERLIN 21 1 11 16 366
8 CARL GRAUBERGER SALINA 16 1 10 15 356
9 SHANE STUTZMAN I-80 12 5 11 11 344
10 NICK WOODARD ADAMS, I-80 24 1 11 21 340
11 NATHAN MCNABB BERLIN 17 1 6 17 332
12 BUCK SCHAFROTH ADAMS 14 4 14 14 330
13 CHRIS PHILLIPS, SR SALINA 16 2 7 12 302
14 CHASE ROELOFS BERLIN 15 1 6 12 300
15 JUSTIN ROELOFS BERLIN 15 0 9 12 300
16 DAVID DOELZ CENTRAL MISSOURI SPEEDWAY 13 0 9 10 276
17 HECTOR GARCIA, JR BERLIN 14 1 6 11 262
18 LAYTIN PARKER SALINA 15 0 4 11 262
19 CAMERON KELLY CENTRAL MISSOURI SPEEDWAY 14 0 7 10 252
20 JAYLEN HARDBARGER SALINA 13 2 6 8 250

Northeast

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 GORDON FARNUM CLAREMONT, MONADNOCK, HUDSON 22 12 18 20 432
2 LOUIS MAHER, II CLAREMONT, HUDSON, MONADNOCK 18 1 14 18 370
3 HAYDON GRENIER HUDSON, CLAREMONT, MONADNOCK 20 12 14 16 364
4 RAY KING, JR MONADNOCK, CLAREMONT, HUDSON 25 2 15 22 364
5 BARRY SHAW, JR SEEKONK 14 6 14 14 338
6 KEVIN CLAYTON MONADNOCK 15 0 12 12 296
7 MIKE CAVALLARO SEEKONK 15 2 10 15 288
8 MIKE DUARTE SEEKONK 14 1 12 14 280
9 RICK MARTIN SEEKONK 15 3 10 14 272
10 BRITTANY CAMPBELL SEEKONK 15 1 10 14 268
11 JEFF ASSELIN MONADNOCK 16 0 6 13 262
12 AMY ARSENAULT SEEKONK 15 1 8 15 258
13 JAKE PUCHALSKI MONADNOCK 16 0 6 11 244
14 ERIC DESPONTS AUTODROME CHAUDIERE 9 3 8 8 234
15 KEVIN MCKNIGHT, JR MONADNOCK 16 0 1 12 228
16 JEREMY BERGERON AUTODROME CHAUDIERE 9 3 8 8 222
17 JOE OLMSTEAD CLAREMONT 14 0 8 13 220
18 RYAN CARMAN CLAREMONT, MONADNOCK, HUDSON 19 0 10 16 218
19 CHLOE GRONDIN AUTODROME CHAUDIERE 9 2 7 8 214
20 BRADEN MORRIE CLAREMONT, MONADNOCK 12 1 9 10 210

Southeast

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 KENNY ABSHER KINGSPORT 18 3 17 18 350
2 BUCKY SMITH KINGSPORT 16 4 12 16 332
3 BRUCE CRUMBLEY, JR KINGSPORT 19 1 12 17 312
4 DALE NICHOLS, JR LANGLEY 11 4 9 11 290
5 DAN ROGERS DOMINION 14 9 13 14 284
6 GORDON WEEKS, III LANGLEY 11 1 7 11 274
7 A J SANDERS, JR BOWMAN, WAKE, FLORENCE 26 17 24 26 268
8 DANNY HARRELL LANGLEY 11 0 7 10 254
9 JIMMY ADKINS, III LANGLEY 11 2 8 9 252
10 RICHARD POWERS, III DOMINION 14 1 12 14 248
11 BILLY BYINGTON KINGSPORT 10 1 9 10 242
12 DALE PARRO DOMINION, LANGLEY 13 0 4 11 226
13 LANDON ABBOTT LANGLEY, DOMINION 8 3 6 8 212
14 CARSON HIGGS DOMINION 14 3 10 13 206
15 BRANDON BRENDLE BOWMAN 9 4 8 8 204
16 CRAIG PHELPS KINGSPORT 12 0 5 10 204
17 GRAYSON KEATON BOWMAN 9 2 8 9 202
18 JOSHUA DAWSON S BOSTON 10 8 10 10 194
19 DAVE TRENT KINGSPORT 16 0 4 12 190
20 GARY BURKE DOMINION 12 0 7 12 174

West

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 SETH CHRISTIAN COOS BAY 15 10 15 15 284
2 STEVE COX EVERGREEN 11 7 11 11 264
3 KRIS PARKER COOS BAY 14 4 10 12 226
4 RICK SMITH COLORADO 8 2 7 8 194
5 QUENTON BORRESON EVERGREEN 11 1 8 11 190
6 STEVEN PARKER COOS BAY 13 0 9 12 174
7 ISAAC STERE COOS BAY 14 1 9 13 166
8 TOMMY ROE COLORADO 8 0 7 8 166
9 DAN ALAMAA COLORADO 8 5 5 6 162
10 JOHNNY GIESLER MERIDIAN 10 5 9 10 154
11 MACKENZIE DEITZ EVERGREEN 11 0 7 11 154
12 ALEXUS BAKER COOS BAY 13 0 3 13 154
13 DYLAN JONES TUCSON 7 1 7 7 148
14 LILY METZGUS COOS BAY 15 0 5 15 140
15 RYAN NEWMAN MERIDIAN 10 2 7 10 138
16 NATE LITTLE MERIDIAN 10 0 8 10 138
17 SHAWN LESTER M VALLEY 16 3 14 16 136
18 DON GEARY TUCSON 7 2 6 7 132
19 BRYAN WARF MERIDIAN 10 1 8 10 128
20 RONN MCCLIMANS M VALLEY 16 3 14 16 126

Division V

Midwest

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 CHRIS VANNAUSDLE ADAMS, I-80 30 12 24 27 428
2 BRYAN VANNAUSDLE ADAMS, I-80 30 7 24 28 388
3 ADAM SMITH I-80, ADAMS 17 1 14 16 284
4 JOHN BERG ADAMS 14 1 5 12 274
5 ANDREW AKERS ADAMS 13 0 3 13 272
6 DUSTY SHEPPARD I-80, ADAMS 16 1 5 13 268
7 SEAN BAGBY ADAMS 12 0 8 11 254
8 JAKE BRIDGE I-80 9 2 8 9 248
9 AUSTIN FOWLER ROCKFORD 9 2 9 9 242
10 PHIL SPECIALE ROCKFORD 9 4 8 8 234
11 COLE WAYMAN I-80 9 1 8 8 224
12 JACOB BROWN I-80 9 3 6 7 216
13 RYAN BROWN ADAMS 11 2 6 8 206
14 ZANDER STEINER ADAMS 12 0 6 7 206
15 MATT BUCHANAN ADAMS 13 1 4 9 204
16 KEVIN MEMOLI ROCKFORD 9 0 7 9 204
17 ANDREW HALEY ADAMS 10 0 4 8 204
18 BRAD LUCAS ADAMS, I-80 15 0 8 13 202
19 RAY HARRINGTON I-80 14 0 6 14 202
20 TANNER DIXON I-80 10 3 9 9 178

Northeast

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 DUSTIN THIBODEAU CLAREMONT 18 16 16 18 290
2 ROBERT SHAW CLAREMONT, HUDSON 20 1 19 19 252
3 BUCKY THIBODEAU CLAREMONT 17 0 15 17 198
4 TRAVIS HOLLINS HUDSON, CLAREMONT 11 5 9 11 178
5 JOHN THIBODEAU CLAREMONT 14 1 12 12 176
6 MAX HANDLEY RIVERHEAD 7 5 7 7 166
7 CODY TRIOLA RIVERHEAD 9 2 8 9 166
8 SCOTT PEDERSEN RIVERHEAD 8 3 7 8 164
9 THOMAS FERRARA RIVERHEAD 8 2 6 8 146
10 RONALD LORD, JR HUDSON 11 3 8 11 142
11 GARY FRITZ, JR RIVERHEAD 8 0 6 8 138
12 EDDIE DIAZ, Jr RIVERHEAD 8 0 6 8 136
13 TOM SULLIVAN RIVERHEAD 9 0 6 9 136
14 MICHAEL YEATON CLAREMONT, HUDSON 10 1 6 10 132
15 BRANDON HUBBARD RIVERHEAD 9 1 6 8 130
16 JOE WARREN, JR RIVERHEAD 8 1 6 6 128
17 MARC LAROCHE, JR CLAREMONT 14 0 6 14 126
18 GARY GRENIER HUDSON 11 0 6 11 124
19 BRYAN QUILLIAM RIVERHEAD 8 0 5 8 122
20 CHAD SNIDE HUDSON, CLAREMONT 13 0 5 12 108

Southeast

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 CHARLIE BRYANT LANGLEY 11 1 10 10 304
2 THOMAS FONTAINE LANGLEY 11 0 9 10 264
3 CHRIS KANE LANGLEY 9 5 8 8 262
4 EDDIE EVANS NEW SMYRNA 11 2 6 10 254
5 CODY BRYANT LANGLEY 11 3 7 8 234
6 MIKEY CHINN LANGLEY 11 0 6 10 234
7 MICHAEL CHAPMAN DOMINION 11 2 7 10 226
8 BOBBY HOLLEY NEW SMYRNA 15 6 12 14 224
9 JIMMY ADKINS, III LANGLEY 9 1 7 8 224
10 JIMMY PARKER DOMINION 11 1 8 10 216
11 MIKE FRAYSER DOMINION 11 3 6 10 202
12 JIM SNYDER NEW SMYRNA 10 3 6 7 198
13 ROB AUSTIN KINGSPORT 15 6 15 15 192
14 RICHARD ELLIS LANGLEY 9 1 4 8 190
15 JAY SWECKER, JR KINGSPORT 15 5 15 15 180
16 BILLY WALTERS, JR KINGSPORT 16 3 15 16 180
17 CJ CREECH NEW SMYRNA 8 0 7 7 180
18 JUSTIN SPEARS NEW SMYRNA 12 2 11 12 178
19 BRIAN GAYTON NEW SMYRNA 11 2 4 9 178
20 BLAINE SCHUMANN DOMINION 10 0 6 9 176

West

Pos. Driver Track Starts Wins Top fives Top 10s Points
1 TRAVIS PAVLACKY MERIDIAN 21 6 14 17 412
2 DALE BOLINGER MERIDIAN 29 1 15 25 338
3 JEREME WALL COLORADO 15 6 9 14 330
4 DON TRAFFORD MERIDIAN 12 1 9 10 290
5 JEFF MATUSKA MERIDIAN 14 1 10 12 276
6 CODY GARRETT MERIDIAN 15 0 4 12 274
7 JASON SANDERS MERIDIAN 12 2 6 9 270
8 CHRISTIAN MILLER EVERGREEN 11 1 8 9 258
9 PEYTON HOPP EVERGREEN 11 0 5 11 250
10 TRENT GILLESPIE EVERGREEN 11 3 7 8 248
11 MORGAN TRAMMEL MERIDIAN 18 2 5 10 244
12 CRAIG TAYLOR MERIDIAN 14 2 3 12 214
13 BOBBY FISHER EVERGREEN 9 1 6 8 212
14 THOMAS HARROD MERIDIAN 10 3 7 7 208
15 ZACH BRISTOL EVERGREEN 11 1 5 9 206
16 DAMON CLAIBOURN EVERGREEN 11 2 5 7 204
17 DAN MILLER EVERGREEN 12 0 3 8 204
18 RILEY ROGERS MERIDIAN 9 1 9 9 200
19 KEVIN MATUSKA MERIDIAN 13 0 3 11 200
20 GARY LUCK MERIDIAN 11 1 4 8 196