NASCAR TV Schedule: Nov. 1-7, 2021

Which channels have NASCAR programming this week? We answer that and give the weekly NASCAR television listings here in the NASCAR TV schedule.

Note: All times are ET.

MORE: How to find NBCSN | Get the NBC Sports App | How to find FS1 | Get FOX Sports App

Monday, Nov. 1
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
7 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub: Best of Radioactive — Phoenix, FS1
8 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series United Rentals 200, FS2 (re-air)
10 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub: Best of Radioactive — Martinsville, FS2 (re-air)

Tuesday, Nov. 2
5 p.m., Dale Jr. Download, NBCSN (re-air)
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1

Wednesday, Nov. 3
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1

Thursday, Nov. 4
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
6 p.m., Dale Jr. Download, NBCSN/NBC Sports App

Friday, Nov.5
1 p.m., Lost Speedways: Concrete Palace on the Passaic, NBCSN (re-air)
1:30 p.m., Lost Speedways: Fit for a King, NBCSN (re-air)
2 p.m., Lost Speedways: Danger Zone, NBCSN (re-air)
2:30 p.m., Lost Speedways: Home Treasures, NBCSN (re-air)
4 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series final practice, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
5 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series qualifying, FS1
6 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series final practice, TrackPass on NBC Sports Gold/NBC Sports App
7 p.m., NASCAR RaceDay: NASCAR Camping World Truck Series, FS1
8 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Lucas Oil 150, FS1

On MRN
4 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series final practice
7:30 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Lucas Oil 150

Saturday, Nov. 6
2 a.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Lucas Oil 150, FS1 (re-air)
5 a.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Lucas Oil 150, FS2 (re-air)
7 a.m., NASCAR Race Hub Best of Radioactive: Phoenix, FS1 (re-air)
8 a.m., NASCAR Truck Racing Classic: 1995 Cooper World Classic, FS1 (re-air)
9 a.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series Lucas Oil 150, FS1 (re-air)
3 p.m., NASCAR ARCA Menards Series West Arizona Lottery 150, TrackPass on NBC Sports Gold
5:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series qualifying, TrackPass on NBC Sports Gold/NBC Sports App
7 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series qualifying, CNBC/NBC Sports App
8 p.m., Countdown to Green, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
8:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Championship Race, NBCSN/NBC Sports App (Canada: TSN3)
11 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Post-Race Show: Phoenix, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
11:30 p.m., Lost Speedways: Earnhardt Proving Grounds, NBCSN (re-air)

On MRN
3 p.m., NASCAR ARCA Menards Series West Arizona Lottery 150
7 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Pole Qualifying
8 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series Championship Race

Sunday, Nov.7
Midnight, Lost Speedways: In the Still of the Night, NBCSN (re-air)
12:30 a.m., Lost Speedways: Animal House, NBCSN (re-air)
11:30 a.m., NASCAR Race Hub Best of Radioactive: Phoenix, FS1 (re-air)
12:30 p.m., NASCAR RaceDay: Phoenix, FS1
1:30 p.m., NASCAR America, NBC/NBC Sports App
2 p.m., Countdown to Green, NBC/NBC Sports App
2:30 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Championship Race, NBC/NBC Sports App/Peacock (Canada: TSN5)
7 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Post-Race Show, NBCSN/NBC Sports App
9:30 p.m., Lost Speedways: Fireball’s Forgotten Georgia Giant, NBCSN (re-air)

On MRN
2 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series Championship Race