Ndms Nascarontv 922x502

NASCAR TV schedule: Week of April 18-24, 2022

Which channels have NASCAR programming this week? We answer that and give the weekly NASCAR television listings here in the NASCAR TV schedule.

Note: All times are ET.

MORE: How to find FS1 | Get FOX Sports App | Watch on USA Network | Get the NBC Sports App | Watch on Peacock | FloRacing

Monday, April 18
4 a.m., NASCAR Race Hub: Best of Radioactive — Bristol (re-air), FS1
4:30 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series: Food City Dirt Race at Bristol Motor Speedway (re-air), FS1
1 p.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series: Pinty’s Truck Race on Dirt at Bristol Motor Speedway (re-air), FS2
3 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series: Food City Dirt Race at Bristol Motor Speedway (re-air), FS2
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
6 p.m., Motormouths, Peacock

Tuesday, April 19
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
7 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series: Food City Dirt Race at Bristol Motor Speedway (re-air), FS1
10 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series: Food City Dirt Race at Bristol Motor Speedway (re-air), FS2

Wednesday, April 20
1 a.m., NASCAR Camping World Truck Series: Pinty’s Truck Race on Dirt at Bristol Motor Speedway (re-air), FS2
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
6 p.m., Motormouths, Peacock

Thursday, April 21
4:30 a.m., The NASCARcade (re-air), FS2
5 a.m., The Relentless (re-air), FS2
5:30 a.m., NASCAR Race Classic: The 1987 Winston 500 (re-air), FS2
6 a.m., NASCAR Race Hub: Best of Radioactive — Talladega, FS2
6 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub, FS1
9 p.m., NASCAR Auto Racing Classics: 2009 Aaron’s 499 (re-air), FS2

Friday, April 22
8:30 a.m., NASCAR Race Hub: Best of Radioactive — Talladega (re-air), FS2
9 a.m., NASCAR Auto Racing Classics: 2009 Aaron’s 499 (re-air), FS2
5:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Qualifying at Talladega Superspeedway, FS1
10 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Qualifying at Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS2

Saturday, April 23
8 a.m., NASCAR Auto Racing Classics: 2010 Aaron’s 499 (re-air), FS1
11 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series: Qualifying at Talladega Superspeedway, FS1
12:30 p.m., NASCAR Race Hub: Weekend Edition — Talladega, FS1
1 p.m., ARCA Menards Series: General Tire 200 at Talladega Superspeedway, FS1
3 p.m., NASCAR RaceDay: Xfinity Series at Talladega, FOX
4 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Ag-Pro 300 at Talladega Superspeedway, FOX (Canada: TSN3 or TSN5)

On MRN:
1 p.m., ARCA Menards Series: General Tire 200 at Talladega Superspeedway
3:30 p.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Ag-Pro 300 at Talladega Superspeedway

Sunday, April 24
1 a.m., NASCAR Xfinity Series: Ag-Pro 300 at Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS1
4 a.m., NASCAR Cup Series: Qualifying at Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS1
5:30 a.m., NASCAR Race Hub: Best of Radioactive — Talladega (re-air), FS1
8:30 a.m., ARCA Menards Series: General Tire 200 at Talladega Superspeedway (re-air), FS1
2 p.m., NASCAR RaceDay: Cup Series at Talladega, FS1
2 p.m., NASCAR RaceDay: Cup Series at Talladega, FOX
3 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series: GEICO 500 at Talladega Superspeedway, FOX (Canada: TSN1)

On MRN:
2 p.m., NASCAR Cup Series: GEICO 500 at Talladega Superspeedway