(Photo: Mike Lawrence/NASCAR)

Entry list: Eddie Partridge 256 at Riverhead Raceway

Eddie Partridge 256

Riverhead Raceway

Riverheadraceway

  • Entry list
Entry Car No. Driver Car Owner Crew Chief Chassis Mfg Sponsor
1 01 Melissa Fifield Kenneth Fifield Jake Marosz FURY Race Cars Pine Knoll Auto Sales
2 2 J R Bertuccio Jr Joseph Bertuccio Michael Bologna Troyer Gershow Recycling
3 3 Donny Lia Jan Boehler Greg Fournier Boehler Racing Propane Plus – Huntington Honda
4 5 John Beatty Jr Mark Mina Gregory Smith Troyer Elite Sound Studios
5 07 Patrick Emerling Jennifer Emerling Jan Leaty Troyer Captain Pips Marina & Hideaway
6 7 Doug Coby Tommy Baldwin Tommy Baldwin Troyer Baldwin Automotive
7 15 Kyle Soper Wayne Anderson Tom Soper Troyer Eastport Foods
8 16 Ron Silk Tyler Haydt Philip Moran FURY Race Cars Blue Mountain Machine and Future Homes
9 18 Ken Heagy Robert Pollifrone Greg Gorman FURY Race Cars Buoy One Seafood Market and Restaurant
10 22 Kyle Bonsignore Kyle Bonsignore Cam McDermott FURY Race Cars Chalew Performance/MTT/Munns Auto
11 26 Ed Brunnhoelzl Iii Sean McDonald Chad Mcdonald Troyer Lakeland Landscape Supply
12 27 Gary McDonald Chad McDonald Sean McDonald Chevrolet Lakeland Avenue Landscape Supply
13 34 J B Fortin Nicole Fortin Kenneth Lechner FURY Race Cars Red Camel Racing, Johns Fuel, John Tree Removal, Golden Jalapenos
14 36 David Sapienza Judy Thilberg Tommy Grasso LFR Sapienza Enterprises
15 51 Justin Bonsignore Kenneth Massa Ryan Stone FURY Race Cars Phoenix Communications, Inc.
16 54 Tommy Catalano David Catalano David Catalano Troyer FX Caprara
17 58 Eric Goodale Edgar Goodale Jason Shepphard FURY Race Cars GAF Roofing
18 64 Austin Beers Mike Murphy Ron Yuhas Jr LFR Dell Electric, Lumiere Electrical, Andrew James Interiors, AP Marquadt & Sons
19 66 Timmy Solomito Jerry Solomito Shawn Solomito LFR Natural Designs, Highmark
20 78 Walter Sutcliffe Jr. Steven Sutcliffe Kevin Anderson Troyer Last Minute Racing
21 79 Jon Mckennedy Tim Lepine Dale Hedquist LFR Middlesex Interiors
22 81 Chris Turbush Heather Turbush TBA Troyer Mike Smith/Cromers Market
23 82 Craig Lutz Danny Watts, Jr. RYAN BARBIERI LFR Dannys Cesspool Service
24 96 Matthew Brode Howie Brode TBA Troyer Peter Clark Motorsports
25 170 Dylan Slepian Rob Pelis Brian Magee Chevrolet Eastport Feeds
26 188 Roger Turbush Heather Turbush Jarrod Hayes FURY Race Cars Rheem